CARTEIRANOME DO ATLETAFAIXA
0001José Teodoro da Silva NetoPreta 6º Dan
0002Antonio de Oliveira LucasPreta 3º Dan (Piratininga SP/Agudos SP)
0003Flávio Augusto Alves BérgamoPreta 3º Dan (Lençóis Paulista SP)
0004Júlio César Losnak PintoPreta 1º Dan (Matriz)
0005João Pedro Kondo LosnakMarrom (Matriz)
0006Antony Queiroz TeodoroVerde (Matriz)
0007Taisa Teodoro QueirozVerde (Matriz)
0008Ruy Barbosa Borges FrançaMarrom (Altamira PA)
0009Luize Elena Oliveira TeixeiraPreta 1° Dan (Matriz)
0010Allexia Barros GasparPreta (Piratininga SP)
0011Marcio Calasa LopesAzul (Matriz)
0012

0013

0014

0015

0016

0017

0018

0019

0020Maria Eduarda da Silva PedroMarrom (Matriz)
0021Guilherme da Silva e SouzaMarrom (Matriz)
0022Beatriz Giles MarianoMarrom (Matriz)
0023Renato PiresPreta 6° Dan (ABAMC)
0024Mirelli Chiara CorcioliLaranja (Piratininga SP)
0025Emerson Cezar Deganutti OliveiraAzul (Matriz)
0026Mateus Daniel DeganuttiLaranja (Matriz)
0027Isabelly Oliveira de AlmeidaMarrom (Piratininga SP)
0028Cristian José Costa LopesAzul (Matriz)
0029Daniel DeganuttiMarrom (Matriz)
0030Murillo Henrique Comini Alvarez AlvezBranca (Matriz)
0031Gustavo Santos MariusPreta (Shotokan)
0032Sérgio Moreira VazPreta 5º Dan (Alborcan)
0033Viviane Andrade AreiasPreta 2º Dan (Alborcan)
0034Laura Vitória Andrade VazAmarela (Alborcan)
0035Isabela Andrade da CostaMarrom (Alborcan)
0036Kauan Garcia PereiraLaranja (Matriz)
0037Gabriel Giraldi de CamposAzul (Matriz)
0038Vitor Hugo de Souza GregolinAzul (Matriz)
0039Luis Augusto Floriano de LimaVerde (Piratininga SP)
0040Luis Carlos da Silva FerreiraVerde (Piratininga SP)
0041Alisson Marlon Lopes PereiraMarrom (Piratininga SP)
0042Diego M. AlmeidaAzul (Lençóis Paulista SP)
0043Giovanni dos Anjos GalhardoLaranja (Matriz)
0044Diego Monção Toledo RuizMarrom (Matriz)
0045Regiane de Souza Ferrate FernandesAzul (Duartina SP)
0046Arthur Augusto MaranhoAzul (Duartina SP)
0047Daniel Carlos AmadoPreta 2º Dan (Matriz)
0048Yuri Alecsander RosalinoAzul (Piratininga SP)
0049Tiago Guilherme NolastroAzul (Piratininga SP)
0050Kalena Rodrigues Calasa Lopes Azul (Piratininga SP)
0051Eduardo Rampinelli VieiraLaranja (Lençóis Paulista SP)
0052Rafaela dos SantosAzul (Piratininga SP)
0053Matheus Chasseraux RojoAmarela (Matriz)
0054João Paulo Prado DinizMarrom (Matriz)
0055Pedro Henrique Prado DinizMarrom (Matriz)
0056Rafael Romualdo da SilvaLaranja (Lençóis Paulista SP)
0057Pedro Henrique Pereira da Silva LealLaranja (Lençóis Paulista SP)
0058

0059

0060


Veja a lista completa de nossos federados.